Show Contact Info
Trane Technologies

Trane Technologies

800-E Beaty Street
Davidson, NC 28036
704-655-5769
Visit Website View Map
Dina Boggess
Dina Boggess Vice President, Indirect Procurement
Alice Larrowe Sales Coordinator
Alicia Corvino Concession Functional Leader
Alicia Goodwin Quality Systems Lead
Allison Burnside ADP Procurement Program Manager
Alyssa Sharpe CEO
Amy Volz
Amy Volz Director, Global Brand Strategy
Angie Christensen
Angie Christensen Application Manager - MES
Anna French
Anna French Operations Accelerated Development Program
Annamalaisundaram S EIT Senior QA Engineer
Annette Eakins PMP Project Manager
Armida Gonzalez de la Llave Supplier Quality Engineer
Ashleigh Closen Buyer
Ashleigh Neilson PMP Program Manager
Ashley Janisewski-Hunter Sr. Change Agent
Ashley Jones Weld Instructor
Ashley Lawson Production Tech 2
Becky Bryant Lead Engineer
Becky Schreckengost HR Generalist
Beth Kammer Business Systems Analyst
Brenda Wintheiser Associate Procurement Program Manager
Brittany Davis Demand Planning Manager
Cam Puckett Senior Logistics Manager
Cameron Prince Associate Marketing Engineer
Candice Morgan Senior Supply Chain Analyst
Cara McCollum CSA
Casey Parrish Customer order manager
Catherine Griffin Sr IT Business Systems Analyst
Charlene Rogers Extended Warranty Claims Team Leader
Charlene Stein EHS Leader
Cheryl Adams Operations Manager
Christin Anniannis SBU EHS Leader
Christina Cho Senior Product and Commercialization Leader
Christy Douglas Sr. Materials Manager
Cristy Lawter
Cristy Lawter Equipment Fulfillment Team Lead
Dana Cauble Manufacturing Engineer
Dana Gentle SOX Compliance Manager
Daniel Edwards Category Director, Global Procurement
Dawn Horst Director, EHS Governance
Deb Knodell
Deborah Guzman Resource Coordinator
Debra Walker Sr Supply Chain Technology Optimization Analyst
Denise Skidmore Material Planner
Desiree Collins Instructional Designer
Destiny Willis
Destiny Willis Compliance Lead - Residential HVAC
Diana Arbouet
Diana Arbouet Quality Manager
Elena Seibles Advanced Manufacturing Engineer
Elizabeth Patrus
Elizabeth Patrus Senior Contracts Administrator
Emily Fann Director, Solutions Marketing
Emily Schimbeno Quality Engineer
Emily Vesling Manager, Supplier Sustainability
Erica Harrison
Erica Harrison Master Scheduler
Erika Quinones Procurement Program Manager
Erika Roe
Erika Roe Procurement Program Manager
Erin Nuccitelli
Erin Nuccitelli Senior OpEx Change Agent
Erin Smith Order management associate
Erin Smith-1 Training Manager
Heather King Unitary System Engineer
Heidi McGuire
Helen Simpson Sr Supply Chain Technology Optimization Analyst
Helen Vaughn
Helen Vaughn PMP SR IT Project Manager
Helene Bonczek Operation Excellence Change Agent
Henry Birton Pacakging Commodity Manger
Holly Emerson sr sustainability analyst
India Davis Sr Program Manager
Jackie Sopko
Jackie Sopko Product Manger
Jacqueline Mathiason NPD Procurement Program Manager
Janice Fiorillo Sr. Digital Marketing Manager
Janice Hodge Operational Excellence Specialist
Janie Culbertson Account Manager
Janna Weeks Sr. IT Business Analyst/Project Manager
Jasmine Romano Marketing manager
Jeffrey Ducay Procurement Program Manager
Jennie Raine Senior Paralegal - Mergers & Acquisitions
Jennifer Cartland Sr. Talent Acquisition Partner
Jennifer Ellis Software Test Engineer
Jennifer Garrison Accelerated Development Program in GISC
Jennifer HICKS Sr IT Manager
Jennifer Pfeifer Team Leader II
jennifer rickenbacker back-up team leader
Jennifer Ulander Finance Manager, Integrated Supply Chain
Jessica Hente SIOP Manager
Jessica Jayne Category Manager
Jessica Rhodes Field Quality Engineer
JoLynn Scandrol
JoLynn Scandrol Operational Excellence Senior Change Agent
Jordyn Leonauskas Business Systems Analyst
Julie Klapp Program Manager, Product Management Excellence
Julie Miller Sr. Category Manager
Julie Polk PA Solutions Leader
Justice Schihl Procurment Program Associate
Kacinda Ruiz Operational Excellence, Customer Experience/Qualit
Kaitlyn Pigeon Operational Excellence Intern
Kaitlyn Pogue Kelly
Kaitlyn Pogue Kelly Operational Excellence Coach
Kandice Cohen
Kandice Cohen Lighting Strategy Leader
Kat Harris Associate Procurement Analytical Systems Manager
Kathryn Kuwik Sr. Corporate Counsel
Katie Cipkala CPA, CISA Technical Communications Leader, Office of the CIO
Katie Davis Director of Engineering
Katie Heath
Katie Heath C.P.M Global Category Manager
Katie Padgett Strategic Pricing Analyst
Kay Hatlestad Senior Acoustical Engineer
Keith Sultana Sr. VP. Global Operation and ISC
Kelly Beck CPIM Associate Category Manager
Kendra Bowling
Kendra Bowling Environmental Safety and Health
Kenya Jacobs Director, Diversity Recruiting & Workforce Develop
Kim Patrick Senior Paralegal Commercial Climate
Kimberly Campbell Assembly Team member
Kimberly Duffy Materials Planning Manager
Kirsten Bush EA to John Evans VP Global Procurement
Kristen Dale Associate account manager
Kristin Stanford Pricing Manager
Kristine Derobertis Systems Administrator
Kristine Hutchison Lean Specialist
Kristy Dye Analyst, Technical Writing
Kristy Mathers Service Coordinator
Kristy Temple Program Manager, Talent & Organization Capability
Larisa O'Neill Project Manager
Laura Mills Industrial Health Registered Nursing
Laura Reimer Product Engineer
Laura Spittlemeister Materials Engineer
Laura Tuel Inventory Control Analyst
Lauren Gattis Operational Excellence Change Agent
Lauren Kiel
Lauren Kiel Accelerated Development Plan-Operations Eng.
Lauren Shinske Marketing Manager
Laurie Larsen
Laurie Larsen Sr. Tactical Buyer
Leigh Smith Lead Refrigeration Component Engineer
Leila Trejo Quality Inspector
Lexi Adams Accelerated Development Program -- Operations
Linda Ingalls Document Generation IT Functional Lead
Lisa Cudmore
Lisa Hardee Senior Audit Consultant
Lisa Johnson
Lisa Johnson Material Planner
Lisa Morris Human Resources Manager
Lydia Hanchett EPIC Operations Intern
Maggie Nibbe Quality Systems and Applications Leader
Mairead Magner VP Talent & Organization Capability
Marcy McClanahan Charlotte Reman Plant Manager
Margaret Dennis Production Supervisor
Mari Mason
Mari Mason Senior Change Agent
Martha McDow Environmental Engineer
Mary Ann Bolton
Mary Kimani Quality Engineer
Mary Wilson Strategic Training Leader
MaryKate Buckner Coupa System Manager
Meenakshi Yellamraju Controls System Engineer
Megan McGill Associate Commodity Manager
Meghan Rice Portfolio Director
Melissa Banks Regional Marketing Leader
Melissa Terpstra International Logistics Analyst
Merideth Luna Sr. OpEx Change Agent
Michaela Russell intern
Michelle Paxton Wilson Materials Project Manager
Michelle Welter Regional Equipment Fulfillment Leader
Mike Smith Senior Tactical Buyer
Miranda Eisermann
Miranda Eisermann Service Team Leader
Misty Gartner SR Human Resoures Business Partner
Misty Jackson Product Engineer III
Molly Zielke Operations Intern
Morgan Wright CNC operator
Nakeisha White Safety Specialist
Nicole Alejandro Regional Marketing Manager
Nicole Dehning Materials Planning Manager
Nicole Van Baelen HR Director
Nora Bafrouri Assistant Direct - EMEA Indirect Tax
Norysel Resto Material control manager
Paige Lohman
Paige Lohman Product Support Team Leader
Patty Christgau Sr. Project Manager
Paula McKellar test material planner
Paula Nelson category manager
penny williams SE Region EHS Leader
Phyllis Hassani Real Estate Lease Administration Manager
Rachael Freedman Product Design Engineer
Rashmi Vadlakonda
Rashmi Vadlakonda Additive Manufacturing Application Engineer
Rebecca Wells
Rebecca Wells Strategic Marketing Specialist
Renee Gidel
Renee Gidel Application Engineer II
Riley Patnode Accelerated Development Program
Rod Cook Director - NA Service Operations and Engineering
Ruth Dickson Tool, Die & Fabrication Maintenance Manager
Sabria Hoecke
Sabria Hoecke OpEx Change Agent
SALINA VANCE Production Scheduler
Sarah Blaney Director of Trade Compliance - Americas
Sarah Matney Leadership Excellence Learning Leader
Shameka Steele
Shameka Steele North America Accounts Payable Mailroom Clerk
Shanequa Fogle-Lewis
Shanequa Fogle-Lewis VAVE Core Process Engineer
Shannon Bumgarner
Shannon Bumgarner Sr. Manager Indirect Sourcing and Tactical Buy
Shannon Shannon Procurement Program Manager
Sheri Davenport Executive Assistant
Sherri Leach Cyber Threat Engineer
Sherry Arndt Commodity Manager
Sommai Zaman Product Design Engineer 2
Stacey Steele Project Manager
Steller Garner Team Leader
Stephanie Liebel Accelerated Development Program- Engineering
Stephanie Rinaldi Manufacturing Engineer
Stormee Lucas Fabrication Supervisor
Susan Cohen Senior Designer
Tamara Ulmer Order Management Associate
Tameeka Boyce
Tameeka Boyce Associate Commodity Manager
Tara Ashcraft
Tara Ashcraft Diversity + Inclusion and Culture Leader
Tara Beck
Tara Beck Senior Manager, Skilled Workforce Development
Tatyana Constable Procurement Specialist
Teresa Kirby-Layne Op Ex Value Stream Coach
Tina Nelson Material Planner
Tony Zanatian ADP Operations
Tonya Taldon
Tonya Taldon Contracting Project Administrator
Tracy Danner Intellectual Property Paralegal
Trina Swenson Lean Change Agent
Tylar Dunham Operations ADP
Tyra Raysor Process Quality Engineer
Vaishakhi Brahmbhatt Project Leader Business Systems
Vaishnavi Shetty HR Generalist
Vanessa Gillespie-Crudup North America Accounts Payable Regional Lead
Veronica Narvaez Senior Change Agent
Virgin Doss Middleware Operations Lead
Wendy Goble Associate Category Manager – Indirect
Yisarai Valbuena Sanchez New Product Development Engineer
Yolanda Burke Portfolio Specialist
Yumiko Dunton Energy Analyst
Zenit Winfield EPIC Co-op Operations
WiM Logo Corporate