Show Contact Info
Nordson

Nordson

300 Nordson Drive
Amherst, OH 44001
United States
401-431-7136
View Map
Erin Peters Global Talent Processes Leader
Aaron Perkins Chemist
Alex Salmon GBS Business Liasion, Adhesives
Alexandra Handel Financial Analyst
Alyssa Crane Design Assurance Engineer
Amonica Davis Manager, Student Outreach
Amy Galloway Regulatory Affairs Specialist
Andrea Rolf Senior Application Engineering Coordinator
Angela Eastwood Sales Support Supervisor
Anne Pombier Vice President Corporate Development
Annica Helmer Inside Sales/Technical Support
Ashly Mills Receiving Value Stream Lead
Barbara Kantola Manager, Environmental, Health and Safety
Beth Beers Global Trade Compliance Auditor / Trainer
Bob Hankins
Bob Hankins
Bonnie Collins Controller
Brad Chilton IT Director
Brenda Cheek Warehouse Manager
Caroline Bartels Corporate Communications Specialist
Carrie Malliet Supervisor, Engrg Doc Specialist
Cassandra Cruz Supervisor, Engineering Services
Cassie Godette Applications Engineer 2
Catherine Sonntag Senior Accountant
Cathy Fisher Senior Buyer
Cathy Schroeder Planning Program Manager
Cecilia Render
Cecilia Render Executive Director
Celeste Cumo Strategic Accounts Process Analyst
Celia Silva Logistics Manager
Chris Marion Director of Marketing and Applications Engineering
Christina Mahlenkamp Communication Specialist
Christina Muth Quality Engineer II
Christina Pastore Bucher Global HR Business Partner
Christine Kuerschner Senior Product Manager
Christine Lee Master Data Manager
Cindy Veregano Global HRBP
Claire Holmes Global HR Business Partner
Corey Rodriguez Product Specialist
Corinna Beyer HR Business Advisor
Cornelia Van Der Heide Sales Support
Cristina Bracamontes BAE Industrial Engineer
David Terrell Technical Writer
Dawn Brown Marketing Specialist
Dawn Yorko Engineering Manager
Delia Charvel Continuous Improvement Leader
Derwin Fritts Program Manager
Diane Farrell Director, Corporate FP&A
Dolly Myers Business Process Analyst
Don Milliron Talent Acquisition Specialist
Donna Monroe Engineering Manager
Donna Ryan Global Trade Compliance
Donna Shirley CoE, Global Talent Processes D&I Leader
Dorothy Monsees Buyer / Planner
Dylan Hushka VP of Business Development
Ebru Okay Regional Sales Manager
Elaine Yeomans Marketing Communications Manager
Elizabeth Mills Lead Business Process Analyst IV
Ellen Cifreo CI Manager
Emelin Corado Assembly Group Leader
Emily Welsh Mechanical Engineer
Erin Moore QA Technician
Fangfang Qi Marketing Program Manager
Felicitas Stubing Marketing Communications Team Leader Europe
Grant Logan Supplier Quality Manager
Hallie Smith-Petee Engineering Manager
Holly Gillis Learning and Development Leader
Holly Mihok Sr. Manager Information Systems Training
Holly Sarza Manufacturing Manager
Idalis Lopez Sales Assistant
Ilidia Porto Senior Manager, Quality and Regulatory
Ivana Hayek Associate Mechanical Engineer
Jaye Greene Regulatory Affairs
Jennifer Coward Controller
Joan Szczepanik Community Relations Manager
Johanna Rivera Production Team Leader
Jonathia Ang-Mueller Senior Director, Strategic Marketing
Jose Luis Montero Benavides Application Engineer
Judy Pennington Admin Inventory Control
Julia Witte Assistant Quality Management
Kaitlyn Dickson Manufacturing Rotational Program Intern
Karen Savary Quality Engineer
Karen Valentin Product Analyst
Kate Westlake Industrial Engineer, Senior
Kathleen Lesner Hall Global Talent Leader
Katie Greene Manufacturing Manager
Katie St. Peter Digital Marketing Specialist
Keith Adams Plant Manager
Kelley McCart HR Business Partner, Americas
Kelly Szczeck Project Manager
Kimberly Smith Senior Administrative Assistant
Kirsten Engelhardt Marketing Communications Product Leader
Kristi Kellar Technical Service Group Admin
Kristin Bamfield Division HR Business Partner
Lara Mahoney Vice President, Investor Relations and Corporate
Laura Manfre HR Business Advisor
Lawan Chatchokchaikul Accounting Manager
Lisa Reid Local Representative
LyAnn Rose Frye Demand Planner
Lynn Brown Business Process Analyst
Madeline Oswalt Product Development Engineer
Maiko Matsumoto Marketing Communication Manager
Manda Bennett Freight Management Specialist
Maria Costa Assembler
Marilyn Ciminelli Strategic Buyer
Marlena Andrade Senior Financial Analysis
Mary Pat Fuller Total Rewards Analyst
Matthew Davis Director of Program Management
Melinda Mengert Manager, Corporate Development
Michelle Munson Senior Business Analyst
Michelle Pacheco Senior Cost Accountant
Michelle Riner Adhesives Inventory Control Supervisor
Mildred Negrete Engineer
Mojgan Masoomi Business Analyst
Monruetai Tamankong Human Resources Manager
Muge Meiller Global Market Development Manager
Natalie Tomasso Senior Content Marketing Specialist
Nicole Nurse Mechanical Engineer
Nino Margvelani Purchasing Manager
Paul Goul Supplier Quality Engineer
Paula Meyers Application Engineer
Pooja Sasidhar Senior Representative
Rachel Fontes Team Lead, Marketing Communications
Rachel Vanek Instructional Designer
Rae Ann Miller Technical Service Group Administrator
Ray McHenry Global Business HR Partner
Rebecca Cain Customer Service Representative
Rebecca McCordic Applications Engineer
Renecia Moore Logistics & Compliance Manager
Renee Briggs Specialist, HtR, Total Rewards, Benefits
Roberta Foster-Smith Senior Marketing Campaigns and Brand Specialist
Robyn Woods Regional HR Business Partner
Rose Paratto Lead Business Process Analyst
Roxana Hinzmann HR Business Partner
Samantha Selio Manager, Financial Planning & Analysis
Sarah Blaha CPA Global Process Owner, Invoice to Pay
Severin Miranda NPI Engineer
Shani Weissberg Product Development Engineer
Shannon Diamond Tooling Engineer
Shannon Potts Marketing Communications Specialist
Shari Brooks-Reid Group Support Manager
Sharon Murray Director, Continuous Improvement
Sienna Magee Product Manager
Stella Toh Senior Development Engineer
Sue Cohen Regional Business HR Partner
Sue Preston Quality Engineer
Susan Warner Senior Corporate Counsel
Tamela Gillis Order Administrator
Tonya Stefan Senior Marketing Communications Specialist
Tracy Pope Production Planner
Trinicca Johnson Senior Quality Engineer
Vaibhav Modak General Manager
Viviana Ferrer Lingenfleter HR Representative
Vojislava Cica QA Engineer
Whitney Moore Site Director
Yolanda Yantz Corporate Master Blackbelt
WiM Logo Corporate