Show Contact Info
Kennametal, Inc.

Kennametal, Inc.

1600 Technology Way
Latrobe, PA 15650
United States
724-539-4456
View Map
Jennifer Zona Senior Talent and Development Lead
Abhiruchi Saraf Senior Specialist
Alisha Hipwell Director, Business Communications
Amanda Kimmel HR Manager, Organizational Effectiveness
Amber Coffman Sales Engineer
Amritha Gopan Associate Design
Amy Harshell Inside Sales Representative
Amy Morissette Global EHS Manager, Infrastructure
Amy Taylor Customer Engagement Supervisor
Anjali Comar Engineer
Anne Coffman Global Marketing
Ariel Shasko Project Manager
Asha Surendran Assistant Manager HR
Ashley Weber Channel Partner Representative
Austen Ashworth Quality Engineer
Binky Sargent Senior Manager, Materials Science
Brandee Pittman Analyst Sales Support
Brandi Black Manager Sourcing, Americas Resale
Bridget Dawson
Bridget Dawson Automation Engineer
Brittany Macshane Coating Engineer
Brittany Strietzel HR Manager
Caitlin Morrow Chemist
Callie Stinebiser Channel Partner Representative
Carrie Bartkowiak Staff Engineer
Cathy Moss EHS Analyst
Cheryl Bush
Cheryl Bush MBA, CPP, Six Sigma/Lean Master Black Belt Director, Strategy Deployment - Infrastructure
Cheryl Moore Human Resources Manager
Christine Kennedy
Christine Kennedy Degrees in: Human Resource Mgt, Business Mgt, AA-ISP, Lean Black Belt Inside Sales Supervisor
Christine Schneider Global Product Manager
Christopher Rossi President and CEO
Cindy Davies
Cindy Davies IT Project Lead
Cynthia Robinson Analyst Distributed Systems LAN PC
Daisy Sun Quality Regional Manager, Asia
Dale Mitchell Materials Manager
Danielle Allred Supply Chain Logistics Specialist
Danielle Shoup Project Manager
David Evans Supervisor Production
Dean Seabolt Solution & Quotation Specialist
Derrick Cullen Production Supervisor
DJ Barksdale Engineering Manufacturing
Eartha Johnson Cloth Prep Team Member
Edith Schueller Manager Productioin
Emily Weyant Analyst, Benefits
Emma Zettlemoyer EMERGE Program Associate - Operations
Erica Schmidt HR Manager
Eunice Varella HR Manager
Gaby Mlnarik Manager Corporate Communications
Gary Hill Global Key Account Manager
Genora Crampton Applications Engineer Co-Op
Giuliana Berni Marketing Manager EMEA
Gracie Fackler EHS Intern
Gulperi Akoz Financial Controller
H Sue Pendleton Plant Finance Business Partner
Han Jing Planner
Heidi Liu Human Resources
Helen Patricia
Helen Patricia Fellow SWE Quality Manager, America’s Region
Hemalatha P M HR Business Partner
Hope Mitchell Shipping & Receiving Team Member
Isabel-Belle Rheinhard EHS, ISO, LEAN
Jason Whitehouse Business Manager
Jennifer Sullivan Pricing Manager
Jennifer Tye Customer Engagment Rep
Jim Faust Manager Engineering
Jim Mason Director Global Logistics & Distribution
JoEllen Wessell Sr Quality Analyst
Johnna Reynolds Apply Team Member
Jonna Nedley Commodity Manager
Josephine Miao Quality Supervisor
Josh Hart Off-Shift Production Supervisor
Joshua Reisz Manager, Global Financial Reporting
Judith Bacchus Chief Human Resources and Corporate Relations
Juliann Schmucker Sr. Key Account Specialist
Julie Jones VP HR Shared Services
Julie Parkes Environment, Health & Safety and Security Manager
Kacie Watson Manufacturing Engineer
Kaleigh Niehenke Associate Sales Engineer
Karen Metzel Inbound Operations Manager Cleveland DC
Karolina Nowicka Supervisor Customer Service ESEER
Katherine Shaw
Katherine Shaw Team Lead IT Security
Katie Fetch Applications Engineer
Katrina Bishop Martin Plant Manager
Keli Tekavic-Schubert HR Manager, Organizational Effectiveness
Kelia Riddell Analyst
Kelly Bandieramonte Senior Analyst, Marketing Marcom
Kelvin Lobo Senior Design Engineer
Kerri Vassar Quality Manager
Kevin Singer Quality Manager
Kristen Marshall Human Resources Business Partner
Kristi Turley Fallon Site Business Manager
Kristy Busija Sr. Manager, People & Culture
Kristy DiGiacomo Inside Sales Supervisor
Larissa Cannizzaro Senior Analyst, Accounting and Reporting
Laura Cook Coatings Engineer
Laura M. Giannakopoulos Sr. Sales Operations Analyst
Lavanya Shivakumar Senior Executive Engineer
Lindsay Fennell Regional Marcom Specialist
Lisa Marie Corcoran Finance Director, Industrial Segment
Lora Reich Supply Chain Planning Manager
Lorrie Muzzone Manager Key Accounts
lovelyn Oliver Lead Design Engineer.
Luanne Overstreet
Luanne Overstreet Manager Supply Chain Process
Lynda Swain HR Specialist
Madison Draper EMERGE Associate, Operations
Mahima Kulkarni Manager
majolyn coleman Technical process operator
Manu Kidave Human Resource
Marc Lippa Vice President HR Field Services
Marcia Mockaitis Finance Business Partner - Plant Controller
Maria Chung General Director
Maria Valero Richards Sr. Manager, Global Program Management
Mary Wong EHS
Megan Loughner Project Manager
Megan Selby Inside Sales Representative
Melanie Martin Senior Financial Analyst
Melissa Cortez Applier
Melissa McIlnay Manager, Corporate Reporting, Accounting & Control
Michael Atkins Customer Service Rep
Michelle Cristini Regional Key Account Manager
Michelle Glass Goshen Site Business Manager
Mike Brangers Supervisor Production
Molly Horrell
Molly Horrell EMERGE Leadership Development Program, Associate
Mona Dine Director, Talent Management
Morgan Meade Manufacturing Engineer
Nagarathna SG Assistant Manager, Finance
Nghiem Dung Finance Controller
Nick Pflugh VP, Business Unit, Inserts
Norma Mace production operator
Paige Probus EMERGE Program Associate, Operations
Pam McVicker Marketing Communications Manager
Patricia Mattesi Sr Manager HR Field Services
Paul Doseck Manager, Human Resources
Paul Wood Engineering Manufacturing
Ranjana Joshi Senior Manager, Global Talent Acquisition
Raquel Gorena
Raquel Gorena Plant Lead EHS
Sally Sun HR Director, Greater China
Samantha Case Manufacturing Engineer
Sandra La Mar Director, Global Project Management Office
Sarah Marsh EMERGE Program Associate, Operations
Sarah Speakman Senior Manager Sourcing
Scott Bentley Global Director HRSS
Scott Ellis Maintenance Manager
Shanon Wilson HR Manager
Sharon Livers Customer Engagement Representative
Sherina Pour Commercial Ops
Sherri McCleary Director Additive Manufacturing
Sherry Huffaker Production Analyst
Shree Lakshmi Lead Design Engineer
Sonia Dash Project Lead
Sonya Dunlap-Horner
Sonya Dunlap-Horner Director, Supply Chain Optimization
Stacy Starry Sales Operations Analyst
STEPHANIE Griffin Applier
Stephanie Wagner EMERGE Program Associate, Operations
Steve Mickey Project Manager
Sue Bishop Apply Team Member
Suma Ayali Senior Design Engineer
Susan Murphy Senior Manager HRIS
Sylwia Zabek Manager EMEA HR Shared Services
Tanya Randau HR Manager
Tarah Mendez Communications Manager
Tawnya Watson EHS Analyst
Tena Mangum Commodity Manager, Americas
Traci Mincin Inside Sales Representative
Vivian Pavlov
Vivian Pavlov Digital Marketing Manager
Xu Dianmei Senior Engineer
Zhuqing Wang Senior Engineer
WiM Logo Corporate