Molly Jacobs
BPI Specialist II
Alee Hein
Alli Snoxell
Marketing Communications Manager
Alyssa Knoll
Application Engineer Specialist
Amanda Gadke
Division Controller
Amanda Irwin
Sr. Financial Analyst
Amanda Peterson
BPI Specialist
Amanda Tiry
Business Process Improvement Specialist
Amanda Vess
Sr. HR Generalist
Amanda Williams
Financial Analyst
Ammy Parker
Hospitality Scheduling Specialist
Amy McDougal
NC-HR - Coordinator
Amy Paul
CI Leader
Anna Brown
EHS
Anne Phelan
Financial Planning and Analysis
Ashley Francis
Production Tester
Asma Ahmed
Controls Engineer
Beth Brinkmann
Human Resources Manager
Beth Holtz
Customer Care Supervisor
Beth Rogers
Maintenance Storeroom Specialist
Bethany Erickson
Project Manager
Bethany Seubert
Product Manager DOAS
Beverly Pregler
Bianca Philippe
Account Manager
Brandy Gorman
Administrative Assistant
Brenda Brannen
Sr. Payroll Analyst
Brittany Wood
Finance and Accounting Manager
Brittnee Cypert
Sr. Systems Analyst
Carolina Harris
Systems Analyst
Cassidy Etcheverry
HR Coordinator
Chandra Hinkle
Occupational Health Specialist – Workers Comp
Chitha Anderson
Customer Care Analyst
Codie Hoffmann
Sr. Production Planner
Connie Balz
Sales Specialist
Crystal White
BPI Specialist
Danielle Bishop
Material Specialist
Danielle Maloney
Production Specialist
Dawn Genrich
Director, Customer Resource Management
Deb Stikeleather
SPHR, SHRM-SCP
HR Manager
Debra Thurs
OEM Sales Analyst
Destiny Harris
HR Supervisor
Dorcedar Glover
General Manager
Elizabeth Krueger
Product Specialist
Elly Schlinkmann
LEAD Rotational Program
Emily Moore
Human Resources Manager
Emily Vigil
Application Engineer
Eric Drengler
GM
Erin Mitchell
Plant Manager
Greenheck Fan
Application Engineer II
Hannah Masterson
MHRIR, SHRM-CP
Human Resources Generalist
Heather Hildebrandt
Finance Manager
Heather Hildebrandt - 1
Finance Manager
Heather Olivotti
Customer Care Quotation Specialist
Heather Reich
Mrktg Spec
Hilliary Jones
HR Generalist
jamie baptist
product specialist
Jamie Reimer
Mgr. Operational Excellence
Janet Humphrey
Master Scheduler
JANET KASPRZYCKI
Sales Specialist
Jenna Drengler
Manufacturing Engineering Manager
Jenna Miller
Jenna Schwabe
Corporate Recruiter
Jennifer Butina
Jennifer Hannon
Application Engineer
Jennifer Schroer
VP Sales & Marketing
jim mcintyre
CEO
Jody McCormick
Senior PR/Media Specialist
Jody Meadows
Product Mgr
Jon Powell
Director of Mfg
Julie Hyder
Materials Specialist
Kamryn Spangler
Human Resource Generalist
Karina Saldana
Production Scheduler
Karla McGowan
BPI Specialist Sr
Kathy Drengler
VP, Human Resources
Kayla Nelson
Application Engineer
Kayleigh Frieders
Application Engineering Specialist
Kelly Hafele
Senior Applications Engineer
Keri Johnson
Product Manager, Digital Solutions
Kim Van Vlack
Production Assistant
Kirstin Samuels
Human Resource Generalist
Kourtney Groshek
Designer II
Krista Bauer
HR Administrative Assistant
Kristan Roth
Sr. Coprorate Recruiter
Kristine Gilmore
Sr. Director: Employer of Choice
Kurt Kluch
National Sales Mgr.
Kurt Kluck
Business Development Mgr.
La' Kendra Roberts
2nd Shift Production Supervisor
Laura Bernett
Production Planning & Training Mgr.
Laura Held
Project Manager
Lauren Jopp
HR Generalist
Lauren Kaiser
LEAD Program
Lauren Kita
Business Process Improvement Specialist II
Laurie Sazama
Indirect Commodity Manager
Libby Roberts
Lindsy Ewoldt
Inside Sales Manager - International
Lisa Dahlke
Inside Sales Manager, Parts
Lisa Ginier
Production Scheduler
Lisa Zastrow
Account Manager
Lola Hendrix
Material Specialist
Madisyn Irwin
Recruiter
Marco Espinoza
General Counsel
Maria Grimm
HR Coordinator
Marsha Groshek
OEM Sales Account Specialist
Marty Bever
Mfg. Eng Spec
Marty Krach
Production Scheduling Mgr.
Matt Spink
Sr. VP Mech Chnl
Megan Fehrenbach
Senior Material Specialist
Megan Paulus
LEAD Rotational Program - Engineering
Megan Sutton
Business Development Manager
Melissa Barak
HR Assistant
Melissa Best
Customer Care Specialist Sr.
Melissa Stroup
Systems Solutions Expert
Michaela Daniels
Graphic Designer
Michelle Caudle
Compensation Consultant
Michelle Seltrecht
Mikhayla Tokarski
Application Engineer Specialist
Monica Kummerfeldt
Recruiting Manager
Morgan Christofferson
Marketing Specialist
Morgan Wirkes
Product Development Engineering Specialist
Natosha Smalley
Campus Admin
Nicole Cornele
Product Specialist
Nicole Fandrey
Senior Compensation Analyst
Nicole Skadahl
olivia osterbrink
olivia osterbrink - 1
Pam Nyman
BPI Spec Sr
Patti Abt
Production Scheduler
Patty Kilgore
President
Peggy Norton
Customer Care Analyst
Phil Baker
Production Manager
Rachel Waliczek
Project Manager
Rachel Walter
Application Engineer
Rebecca Gatzke
Managing director
Rhonda Black
Sr. HR Generalist
Rosa Pineda
Administrative Assistant
Rosie Beeber
Sr. Financial Analyst
Ryan Hopp
Plant Manaager
Sammi Dantoin
Senior Human Resources Generalist
Sara Bogner
Product Specialist
Sara Raduechel
Financial Analyst
Sara Stroud
Business Process Improvement
Sara Valiska
Sr. Manager, Marketing Communications and Events
Sarah Zydzik
Scott Graf
VP Manufacturing, Sourcing, and Logistics
Shelly Spoonhour
Tax Manager
Shweta Kumar
HR Business Partner
Skylar Gage
Product Development Engineer I
Sonja Merewether
Customer Care Anlyst
Spencer Miller
Materials Spec Sr.
Starla Heckendorf
Sr. Marketing Specialist
Stephanie Burclaw
Customer Care Quote Specialist
Susie Aguilar
HR Generalist
Tara Thurs
Div. Human Resources Manager
Teri Deininger
Terri Wagener
Inside Sales Superivsor
Thad Brockman
HR Director
Tim Stevenson
Production Supervisor
Tori Fischer
Financial Analyst Sr.
Tori Wood
Senior BPI Specialist
Tracy Roach
Team Member Services
Troy Hartwig
Mfg Engineer
Troy Pluger
Eng. Mgr
Tyla Matter
Material Specialist
Udara Dharmasena
Manufacturing Engineer
Veronique COUEDELO
Accountant
Victoria Clohessy
EHS Mgr.
Wendy Redeker
Facilities Services Supervisor
Wendy Xiong
HR Business Partner
Yamilex Jaramillo
Regional Sales Engineer II
Yang Xiong
Learning & Development Manager
Corporate