Show Contact Info
GE Appliances, A Haier Company

GE Appliances, A Haier Company

Appliance Park
Louisville, KY 40225
United States
256-476-3530
View Map
Lisa Skidmore
Lisa Skidmore Sr. Director of Advanced Quality Engineering
Alina Wehby
Alina Wehby Health Benefits & Services - Operations Leader
Alisa Stoops Senior Design Engineer
Alisha Ash Senior Sales Operations Representative
Alison Seward Senior Program Director
Ally Polk
Ally Polk Supply Chain Development Program Associate
Amanda Calfee Central Quality
Amanda Perry Senior Director, Internal Audit
Amanda Regan Director, Quality Solutions
Amy Teague EHS Director
Andrea Bartley GE Appliances HR Manager / Union Relations Manager
Andrea Yuen SCDP Associate
Angela Blanks Manager, Manufacturing Quality
Angie Adams Customer Service Learning & Development Manager
Anita Baldock Supply Chain Project Management Office COE
Anita Monks Lean Leader - Service Parts
Anne Rushing Director, NPI Execution
Anthony Aloise Executive Director Sourcing
Ashley Brown Senior Commodity Buyer
Ashley Smith Communications Coordinator
ashton bissmeyer Senior Talent & Development Program Generalist
Babett Kuhlmann Program Manager, Sourcing Digitization
Batoul Barbato Tax Senior Manager
Becca Huffman
Becca Huffman DBA
Beth Hoffman
Beth Hoffman Senior Area Sales Manager
Beth Vance Purhasing Program Manager
Bhanu Calvert Sr. EHS Manager
Bill Good
Bill Good Vice President, Supply Chain
Blake Meade Lean Process Specialist
Bonnie Jenkins Senior Mgr - Plant EHS
Brandy Strayhorn MATERIALS LEADER
Briana Stone
Briana Stone CPA Tax Analyst
Brittany Anderson
Brittany Anderson Senior Manufacturing Quality Engineer
Brittany Crouse-Kelso HR Specialist
Brittany Ried Senior Program Manager
Caitlin Winegeart CPA Sr. Manager - Internal Audit
Candace Kenney HR Business Partner
Carolyn Berry
Carolyn Berry Lean Principle Coach
Catherine Werner Environmental, Health & Safety Director
Cathleen Nakamura Program Manager, Data Analytics
cathy beisner E commerce
Chad Toney Executive Director, Production
Charolette McNeese Lean Site Manager
Cheryl Farr Director - Manufacturing Operations
Cheryl Thesier Site Supplier Quality Manager
Christina Divelbiss Monogram Sales Manager
Christine Ringel
Christine Ringel Supply Chain Development Program Associate
Christine Schelble ARM, CPCU, RM Director - Insurance and Risk Management
Christy Mudd Lean Enterprise Director
Clara Baggett Commercial Development Program
Coleen Muegge Senior Manager
Connie Colbert Program Manager
Corinne Mentell Director, Manufacturing Quality
Cortney Young Process Improvement Engineer
Cynthia Fanning VP of Dishwasher Products
Dana Drwila Financial Analyst
Danna Meunier Senior HR Business Partner
Darcy DuVall HR Director
Dawnese Thompson Manager of Manufacturing
Deana Kelly
Deana Kelly HR Generalist
Debra Burger
Debra Burger Associate Financial Analyst – Sales Programs
Debra Miozza Senior Principal AME Program Execution
Denise Kranz Program / Project Manager
Diana Han Executive Director, Global Healthcare
Donna Carey Manufacturing Operations Manager
Donna Wolford Director, Global Trade Compliance
Dylan Moody
Dylan Moody Engineer
Elaine Arens Senior Design Engineer
Elaine Moss
Elaine Moss Senior Project Manager, Zero Distance
Elizabeth Amedee DPO Supply Chain Quality Shop Floor
Elizabeth Sirianni Senior Project Manager - ADC Product Quality
Elizabeth Taylor eCommerce Sales Consultant
Emily Simuel Senior Project Manager
Erica Davis Quality
Erin Carter Senior Transportation Analyst
Faina Fite Purchasing Program Manager
FRANCES HILL BOM/COST ANALYST
GENELLE COCHRAN PRODUCT MANAGEMENT, VENTILATION
Gertrude Daniel Senior Manager, HR Client Support
Gina Buendia-Cruz
Gina Case Ownership Experience Leader
Gloria McKinney Principal Design Engineer
Gwen Gilliland SR MATERIAL SPECIALIST
Gwyn Kinkead GE Appliance EHS Compliance Assurance & Analyti
Haley Rogers Senior Process Improvement Engineer
Halimah Cleveland
Halimah Cleveland Senior Manager, Manufacturing Operations
Hannah Hannon EHS Senior Manager-Appliance Park
Hannah Odzer Digital Leadership Development Program Associate
Heather Hampton Communications Specialist
Heather Marks Logistics System Manager
Heather Whitten Ergo Leader
Howard Holloman Senior Manager, Customer Fulfillment
Jackeline Morales-Trice Senior Principal AME - Finishes
Jacqueline Kirk Industrial Engineer Coordinator
Jaekeia Flakes
Jaekeia Flakes Senior Factory Information Systems Analyst
Jennifer Badger Senior Supplier Quality Engineer
Jennifer Bolton Senior Lean Coach
Jennifer Geier Senior Operations Manager
Jennifer Thornsberry Senior Manager Supplier Quality
Jennifer Williams Senior Manufacturing Quality Engineer
Jennifer Zimmer Director, Supplier Quality
Jessica Kessler Senior Continuous Improvement Specialist
Jessica Matthews Supply Chain Development Program
JIAN YUAN Shared Services Reporting Manager
Joan Jeffreys Senior Manager, Warehouse
Jody Browne Senior Commodity Buyer, Utilities
Jordan Johnston Process Improvement Engineer
Jordan Julius
Jordan Julius Advanced Manufacturing Engineer
Joy Newton Materials Financial Analyst
Judy Bidwell Senior Director HR Client Support
Julie Franklin Sr Commodity Buyer
Julie Kutchin Advanced Manufacturing Engineer
Justin Bovard Senior Director, Dishwasher Sourcing
Kaitlin Muzic Supply Chain Development Program
Kara Miller Senior Purchasing Program Manager
Katherine Dupin ERP Analyst
Kathleen Winston Senior Fulfillment Systems Specialist
Kathryn Kirkpatrick Communication Specialist
Kathy Jones
Kathy Jones Senior Manager, Manufacturing Operations
Kathy Wright Senior Manager Shipping/Rec
Katie Freeman Finance Analyst
Katie Fullen Director Employee Communications
Kay Henderson Executive Assistant
Kayla Grunduski Material Planner
Kelly Hall
Kelly Hall Supplier Quality Initiatives Program Manager
Kelly Osterholt Supplier Qualify Engineer
Kelsey Murack Senior Fulfillment Systems Specialist
Kelsey Pelham Mechanical Engineer
Kimberly Ison Sr. Packaging Engineer
Kimberly Washington Quality Process Improvement Engineer
Kris Johnson Occupational Health Manager
Kristen Penny Commodity Sourcing Senior Manager- Fleet & Telecom
Kristin Brady Senior Customer Marketing Manager
Kristin Langlois Supply Chain Development Program Associate
Kyran Hoff Executive Director, Chief Engineer
La Donna Hacker Foreign Trade Zone Analyst
LaCristal Atchison LEAN
Laila Ramey Sr. Sales & Channel Incentives Manager
Latiece Hollinger Sr. HR Business Partner
Laura Boos
Laura Boos Manager
Laura Morris
Laura Morris HR Director
Laura Sanchez Senior Project Manager
Lauren Jolly CPA Tax Technical Leader
Lauren Speaker
Lauren Speaker Principal Materials Excellence Engineer
Leah McBride Design Engineer
Leanne Monsour Global Environment and Sustainability Leader
Leifje Dighton
Leifje Dighton Senior Director - New Product and Process
Leilani Young Field quailty engineer
Leslie Garner Quality Manager
Linda Coronado Yanez Sr. Advanced Quality Engineer
Linda Shekell Purchasing Program Manager
Lisa Derham Commodity Sourcing Senior Manager
Lisa Payton CVI Administrator
Lisa Terry Sr. Manager, HR Client Support
Lois Crandell Plant Leader
Lora Green Advanced Industrial Engineer
Lori Huffman Advanced Industrial Manufacturing Engineer
Lyddia Capone Senior Fulfillment Planner
Lyndsey Taylor Global Security and Crisis Management Leader
Mackensie Brislin Demand Generation Specialist
Madhavi Burra Senior IT Manager - Distribution Services
Madison Dortch Eng. PIE
Madison Schneid
Madison Schneid Environmental, Health & Safety Specialist
MAGGIE BELLINGER Senior Industrial Designer
Maggie Roth SCDP Associate
Marcia Brey
Marcia Brey Vice President Distribution
Marla Morgan Supplier Quality Engineer
Marla Weigel DT Manager
Mary Joanne Martin Co-op
MarySusan Abell Senior Communication Specialist
mauricio alfaro vera SOURCING LIAISON
Medora West
Medora West EHS Leader
Megan Sollman Senior Advanced Quality Engineer
Melanie Cook
Melanie Cook Chief Operating Officer
Melinda Cardwell Senior Project Manager Lean Enterprise
Melissa Hill Senior Sales Content Developer
Melissa Monsky Sr. Project Manager - HR
Michele Clark Health Benefits & Services Program Professional
Michell Tibbs Lean Co-op
Miranda Wantland Senior Program Engineer
Miriam Turbyfill Sourcing Director
Molly Hopper
Molly Hopper Global EHS Compliance Assurance & Digital Tech Ldr
Namita IP Professional
Nancy Sisson
Natasha Hamill Design Engineer
Natasha Montgomery HR Senior Manager
Necolle Banks Senior Warehouse Operations Analyst
Nia Page Senior Material Manager
Nicole Ervin Ergonomics Program Manager
Olivia Zoeller Secondary Markets Area Sales Manager-West Region
Pamela Baltzell TPM Leader
Pamela Durbin Human Resource
Pamela Shults Commodity Buyer
Patricia Johnson Central Quality Engineer
Paula Steppe Executive Administrative Assistant - Sales
Paulisa gaines Senior Lean Coach
Rachel Markel
Rachel Rich Senior Supplier Quality Engineer
Rachel Todd Senior Purchasing Program Manager
Rachelle Mays Senior Administrative Assistant
Rebecca Horner Senior Program Manager
rebecca middleton Director of Operations
Rebretta Veasey
Rebretta Veasey Senior Design Engineer
Regina Williams Global Trade Analyst-FTZ
Rhonda Beasley Human Resources Director
Ronnita Nance Senior Parts Fulfillment Planner
Roxana Martinez Senior Manager, Supplier Quality
Rudy Martinez Senior Manager–Diversity Recruiting
Ruth Adams Electrical Engineering Co-Op
Sadi Johnson
Sadi Johnson Associate Ergonomics Professional EHS Specialist - Ergonomics
Sandra Wilson Program Manager, A Haier Company
Sara Story
Sara Story Executive Director, Plant Management
Sebrina Burgess Senior Manufacturing Quality Engineer
Shannon Fitzpatrick Sustainability Specialist
Shannon Smith Senior Nurse Manager-Occupational Health
Shanon Cornell HR Generalist
Sharon Blair Senior Digital Marketing Specialist
Sherri Willingham Process Safety Specialist
Stacia Fugate Product Cyber Security Director
Surekha Krishnan Welding Engineer
Susan Carlson Supply Chain Co-op
Susan Cozzi Senior Designer Engagement Leader--East Region
Susan Wrenn Processor VI
Suzette Land EHS Management Systems Senior Manager
Tamara Cook Manufacturing Workforce Development Trainer
Tammie Bridges
Tammie Bridges Area Sales Manager
Tammy Lenz Information Technology
Tanya McCance Senior Manufacturing Quality Engineer
Teresa Black Manager, Manufacturing
Teresa Justice Human Resource
Tia Benton Pollard Manufacturing Quality Engineer
Tiffany Nance Management
Tina George Senior Advanced Quality Engineer
Tony Gabbert Director of Manufacturing Operations (Assembly)
Trina Flener Senior HR Business Partner
Trina Reese Home Delivery Support Specialist
VIBHA B V BUSINESS ANALYST
Wanda Ramsey Principal Program Manager - Service Parts ERP
Wendi Shufflebarger Human Resources Generalist
Weslie Willis Treasurer
Whitney Bullock
Whitney Bullock Quality Subsystem Leader
Yinyin Wright Program Manager
Yoolanda Williams Principal Regulatory Engineer
Roper Corporation
Roper Corporation LaFayette, Georgia
WiM Logo Corporate