Show Contact Info
AFL

AFL

170 Ridgeview Center Dr
Duncan, SC 29334
United States
864-982-0349
View Map
Mary Ellen Grom
Mary Ellen Grom Executive Director, Customer Experience Solutions
Abbey Sulkosky Logistics Supervisor
Alex Wilson HR Recruiting Coordinator
Alexandra King Applications Engineer
Amanda Justice Systems Analyst
Amber Harrison Staff Accountant
Anca Hoiland Vice President, PMO
Andria Smith Travel & Expense Specialist
Annette Colligan Communications Manager
Anu Vivek HR Advisor
Brianna Woodsby
Brianna Woodsby Director of Trade & Compliance
Bridgett Miller Customer Account Representative
Candis Swihart AP Specialist
Candy Cordell Quality Coordinator
Catherine Ferguson Process Engineer
CHERYL BOGGS Customer Account Rep
christelle orzan corporate development manager
Christina Blount
Christina Blount Senior Manager of Projects and Services
Cindy Ullery Application Systems Administrator
Claire Lawrence
Claire Lawrence Senior Corporate Paralegal, Ethics & Compliance
Corie Culp
Corie Culp Community and Public Relations Manager
COURTNEY SMITH
COURTNEY SMITH PRODUCTS ACCOUNTANT
Danbue Dasht-Laali HR Manager
Deborah Smith Financial Analyst for AP, NS and ENT
Debra Cook-Ozga Director, Tax
Dena Waldrop Customer Servcie coordinator
Diana Ingram MS, PMP Sr. Project Manager
Donda Bishop
Donda Bishop General Manager
Donna Page VP of Corporate Accounting and Finance
Emma Duesterhaus Recruiter
Eric Adkins Leadership Development Manager
Frances Fager
Frances Fager QA Coordinator
Frances Marchant EHS Administrative Specialist
Hannah Scarbro CAPM Project Administrator
Hayley Smith Internal Audit Manager
Hollirae Olson Corporate Treasurer
Janet Lindner Executive Administrator
Jean Hobart Program Manager
Jennifer Brown Supply Chain Administrator
Jennifer Chapman
Jennifer Chapman EHS System and Support Admin
Jennifer Keith Warehouse Supervisor
Jill Wyatt Payroll Manager
Joanna May
Joanna May Exeucutive Assistant
Judy Fitch Payroll Tax Analyst
Julie Lee-Robinson
Julie Lee-Robinson Customer Service Representative-International
Karina Baez Customer Service Supervisor
KARRI HOUSMAN ACCOUNTS PAYABLE
Katherine Klaiber
Katherine Klaiber Graphic Designer
katherine lash
katherine lash Market Specialist
Kathryn Gray Sr. Material Planner/Buyer
Kayley Smith Business Intelligence
Kelli Matheny HR Manager
Kendra Orr
Kendra Orr Customer Service Representative
Kim Huckaby Finance
Kristin Decker Event Marketing Specialist
Kristin Shewciw HR Manager
Leigh Flaherty Program Manager
Linda Heney Program Manager
Louise Irby PRODUCT ENGINEER TECHNICIAN
Manja Thessin
Manja Thessin RCDD, RTPM Director- PMO & Engineering
Marie Henshaw Applications Engineer
Mary Kathryn Grubbs Senior Staff Accountant
Melanie Brown Travel and Expense Administrator
Melissa Marchese
Melissa Marchese EHS Administration Specialist
Melissa Marchese - 1 EHS Specialist
Melissa Rosa CSR Supervisor
Meredith Kendrick Solutions Engineer
Natasha Wallace Belt Grinder
Phyllis Tutterow Marketing Communications Specialist III
Rachel Rogers International Trade Specialist
Robin Hill
Robin Hill Sales, Marketing & Customer Service Exec. Admin.
Ruby West CAD DRAFTER
Sadie Waycaster Associate Product Manager
Shavada Lee Director, Global PMO
Soma Koley Sr. Continuous Improvement Engineer
Sonyetta Pyles Customer Service Rep - Quote Specialist
Stephanie Ocampo International Trade Coordinator
Stephanie Wildrick Production Planning Manager
Summer Fann Process Engineer
Tammie Jordan Corporate Buyer
Tatianna wawrzynski Territory Sales Manager - Western NY
Taylor Jones Continuous Improvement Engineer
Terri Jolley Accounts Payable Specialist
Tessandra Brooks
Tessandra Brooks Customer Service Specialist
Tina Davis Payroll Specialist
Wendy Galloway Customer Service Representative
Ye Rong Product Lines Manager
Yolina Nenov Marketing Project & Traffic Manager
WiM Logo Corporate