Back to Directory
Show Contact Info
Intel Corporation

Intel Corporation

5000 W Chandler Blvd
Chandler, AZ 85226
United States
480-552-4457
View Map
Abigail Agwai Packaging Research Engineer
Adriana Platt Contract Manager
Alem Ketema Process Specialist/Manufacturing Tech
Allison Nizinski Systems Analyst
Amanda Levenson Facilities Process Engineer
Amanda Wentland Commodity Manager
Andrea Jones Platt Factory Communications Manager
Andrea Martin Admin Assistant / IE
Andrea St. Clair Quality and Reliability Engineer
Angel Martin Chief of Staff
Angelique Roberts Line Coordinator
Anil Kumar Principal Engineer
Anita Chou Quality & Reliability Engineer
Ann Whittington Manufacturing Talent Marketing Manager
Anna Prakash Supply Chain R&D Engineer
Ashlie Chacon Facilities Technician
Barnali Dey Senior Process Engineer
Beth Adkison Supply Chain Engineering Manager
Brenda Littleton Program Manager
Brittnee Yee Exhaust Engineer
Caitlin Bradach Project Engineer
Caitlin McGough Manufacturing technician
Cammie LeBlanc Information Security Specialist
Carina Zevely UPW/LIWS Technician
Catherine Tran Manufacturing Technician
Cheryl Bell Supply Chain Engineer
Chinyere Jebavy Engineer
Christina Barnes R&D Test Engineer
Christina Hill Product Marketing Engineer
Christine Boles GM Industrial Solutions
Claire Staunton Process Engineer
Claudine Toukam Module Engineer
Columbia Copeland Technical Program Manager
Crystal Bumhira Commodity Manager
Cynthia Bennett Module Team Leader
Cynthia Kennedy Manager
Danielle Clarke Industrial Engineer
Darshan Shah Safety Engineer
Davan Heark Process Engineer
Deb Schmidt Administrative assistant
Diane Ward Safety Manager
Dipali Pradhan Test RnD Engineer
Doreen Ahmad Engineer
Durga Chinthakunta Test R&D Engineer
Eden Ketema IT Strategic Sourcing Manager
edna valenzuela Engineer
Eilleen Brindisi Ultra Pure Water System Owner
Elaine Kangas Manufacturing Systems Manager
Elizabeth Nofen Senior Material Engineer
Elizabeth Preacher Engineering Manager
Emily Schmick EHS Engineer
Erika Edgerly NM Gvmt Affairs Mgr
Erin Carabajal Process Engineer
Faith Lanford Manufacturing Technician
Farzaneh Beena Account Manager
Grace Cherukara Rajan Process Engineer
Gretchen Turner Administrative Assistant
Guadiana Lopez-Matthews Systems Engineer
Haleigh Cullen Energy Engineer Graduate
Haley Kong Manufacturing Systems Engineer
Harshini Yerra R&D Engineer
Hayley Chavez IT Program Manager
Holli Shenfield Mrs.
Husniyah Abdus-Salaam Manufacturing Systems Engineer
Iolanda Johnson Process Engineer
Iolanda Klein Packaging R&D Engineer
Irene Petrick Director, Buisness Strategy for Industrial & Ener
Janice Golda Sr Director, Lithography Strategic Sourcing
Jasmin Regalado Process Eng
Jelena Culic-Viskota Sr. Test R&D Engineer
Jennifer Allis Program Manager
Jennifer Cooper Process Engineer
Jennifer Willard Engineering Manager
Jessica Torres Engineer
Jocelyn Cascio Senior Manager, Supply Chain
JONGSOON PARK Human Factors Engineer
Jordan Yaple Manufacturing Technician
Josetta Morales Recruiter
Josh Abe Manufacturing
Jou Ching Ng Engineering Manager
Joyce Weiner Senior Staff Technologist
Julie Harris Administrative Support
Karen Rivas Process Engineer
Kate Downes Senior Engineer Manager
Katherine Perkins Operations Manager
Kayleen Helms External Engagement Lead
Kimberly Tahini Manufacturing Technician
kineshma munbodh Quality and Reliability Engineer
Kristen Ackerman Engineering Manager
LaTanya Martindale Manufacturing Tech
Laura Pringle Engineering TD Manager
Lesley Polka Principal Engineer
LESLIE JACKSON Corporate Investigator
Lin Huan Ang Environmental Engineer
Linda Conohan Failure Analysis Technician
Linda Febriani Process Technician
Linda Garner-Hern Sr. Admin
lisa gabaldon Sr. Technical Analyst
Lisa Garrett Segment team leader
Lisa Jones Systems Engineer
Lynda McCree Executive Asst
Madison Ethington Manufacturing Systems Engineer
Magdalin Joseph Engineering Manager
Mais Marinelli Account Manager
Mallika Bandyopadhyay Sr. Facilities Engineer
Margherita Lai Site Manager
Maria Mejias Rework TD Eng. Program Manager
Marie Tripp Technologist
Marisa Kuhmann Account Manager
Marisol Torres Industrial Engineer
Mary Bunzel GM, Manufacturing Industry Solutions Group
Masiha Hulalkere Software Engineer
Meera Wray Project Manager
Meghan Shattuck Yield Engineer - Process Integration
Melissa Baeten
Melissa Baeten Equipment Development Supply Chain Engineer
Melissa Fortuna Engineering Manager
Melissa Gresham Environmental Engineer
Melissa LOtt Quality & Reliability Engineering
monica sarabia Dir of Strat Business Ops for Manu and Ops
Morna (Ellen) Sharp Metrology Engineer
Mukund Shenoy Product Management
Nancy Walker Engineer
Neethu Elizabeth Simon Software Engineer
neeti verma test r&d engineer
Ng Angelia Section Manager
Nicole Ota Manufacturing Engineer
Nicole Woodman Electrical Facility and Operations Engineer
Nidia Segura Industrial Engineer
nisha Ananthakrishnan Engineering Manager
Rachel Moore Software Engineer
Racquel Robinson Engineering Manager
Rebeca Parra
Rebeca Parra Computer System Engineer
Rithu Bhonsle Process Engineer
Robab Shakiba Quality and Reliability Engineer
Robin Nesbitt Site Planner/Project Manager
Sahar Ehsani Prodcut Marketing Engineer
Sara Pratt Environmental Engineer
Sarah Harrison Training Specialist
Sharon Hall Senior Director, Global Supply Chain
Sharon Heck
Sharon Heck VP Finance
Shereen Elhalawaty Staff Failure Analysis Engineer
Stacey Cook Industrial Engineering Technician
Stacey Leyba Facilites Technician
Stephanie Busch Program Manager
Stephanie Nieto Manufacturing Technician
Stephanie Yonke Technical Project Manager
Sudarat Lee Senior Process Engineer
Susan Liu Engineer Manager
Susanna D'Souza Software Engineering Intern
Taesha Beasley R&D Tooling Manager
Tammy Smith Corp Services Cent Project Man. Office Dir
Terri Choe CIH
Theresa Niemeyer Community Engagement Manager
Tori Orr Mechanical Engineer
Tracey Tan Software Engineering Manager
Trang Nguyen Program Manager
Tricia McCue Supply Chain Program Manager
Trish Blomfield
Trish Blomfield Managing Directon, Asia Sales, Internet of Things
Vasana Maneeratana Product Development Engineer
Victoria Gilchrist Program Manager
Victoria Gruwell Regional Site Infrastructure Engineer
xochitl monteon sr director, cyber security
WiM Logo Corporate