Back to Directory
Show Contact Info
Cargill, Inc

Cargill, Inc

PO Box 9300
Minneapolis, MN 55440
952-984-0758
Visit Website View Map
Andrea Nelson Sr. Talent Acquisition Sourcer
Abigail Lawrence Operations Manager
Alan Viaene Facility Manager
Alexis Fletcher Administrative Assistant
Alicia O'Donnell-Lines Manufacturing Technology Engineer
Amanda Villameriel Reliability Engineer
Amber Venteicher Production Excellence Analyst
Amie Canarr Manufacturing Technology Engineer
Amina Alaoui Operational Intelligence Leader
Amy Dreier Senior Supply and Inventory Planner
Amy Murphy
Amy Murphy Reliability Engineer
Ana Maria McKenna Trade Execution Specialist
Angela Hoogland Maintenance Supervisor
Angela Morgan Production Supervisor
Anna Orts Supply & Inventory Planning Lead
Anna Sande Process Engineer
April-Hope Wareham
April-Hope Wareham WIMOs Production Supervisor/Stevedore Superintendent
Ashley Wulbern Maintenance Manager
Cade Schoonover Vice President
CAROLINE DZIAK Mining Engineer
Carolyn Countess Continuous Improvement Manager
Casey Losinski Process Engineer
Catherine Torrez Continuous Improvement Lead
Ciera Menken Quality Business Management Analyst
Cindy Menth Sr. Recruiter
Citlalli Gomez Process Safety Engineer
Courtney Perreault Project Engineer
Cynthia Schieber A&R Costing Sr. Analyst
Danielle Herman Project Engineer
Dawn Jensen Microbiology Laboratory Supervisor
Delissa Carline Production Supervisor
Dolores Garcia HR Manager
Elizabeth Kokesh Regional Reliability Leader
Elizabeth Kokesh - 1 Regional Reliability Leader
Elizabeth Marsha Sr. Administrative Assistant
Elizabeth Max Project Manager
Ellen Zabre Project Engineer
Emily Menkes Project Engineer
Emily Muellner Project Engineer
Emily Ringuette FSQR Chemist II
Erin Peck Fructose Refinery Production Supervisor
Eva Cervantes Operations Manager
Hannah Schutz
Hannah Schutz Production Supervisor
Haris Malik Production Management Engineer
Hayley Williams
Hayley Williams FSQR Supervisor
Hillary Petersen Supplier and Ingredient FSQR Lead
Isabelle Aerts FIBI LEAD BOSC program participant - Engineer
Jacy Grieves Chlor-Alkali Project Engineer
Jamie Connor HOP/SOP Engineer
Janet Sajan Associate Engineer
Jen Throne Process improvement/Production Supervisor
Jennifer Campbell Project Manager
Jennifer Parker Business Continuous Improvement Leader
Jenny Diehl Global Technical Service Leader - Food Service Oil
Jenny Stevenson Production Management Engineer
Jesi McCormick FSQR Leader
Jessica Swiontek Technology and Applications Project Manager
Jocelyn Pajuelo Operations Supervisor
Julie Bales Engineer
Julie DeMeulenaere
Julie DeMeulenaere SAP Analyst
Kaela Zimmerman Quality Assurance Supervisor
Kara Willhoite Principal Engineer
Karissa Keck
Karissa Keck Lactic Acid Production Supervisor
Katelyn Burdick Protein Technologist
Katerina Wong Production Supervisor
Kathleen Rexroade Refinery Superintendent
Kathleen Wolff Protein Technology and Applications
Kathryn Kamp Environmental Manager
Katie Bradley Senior Manufacturing Engineer
Katie Jahn Continuous Improvement Lead
Katrina Flock Quality Assurance
Kayla Cates Operations and Supply Chain Associate
Kelly Clausen Plant Superintendent
Kelsi O'Neill Oil Refinery Manufacturing Technology Engineer
Kim Gillman Instrumentation Tech
Krystal Gage FSQR SE Retail Lead
Lauren Halverson Production Superintendent
Lauren Katalinich Process Engineer
Lauren Mueller Process Engineer
Lauren Vahle Process Optimization Engineer
Leigh Miller Elevator Supervisor
Lexus Kennedy OPERATIONS MANAGER
Lindsay Bowers MOC Lead Trim and Grind
Liz Waters Research Engineer/Scientist
Lydia Aman Engineering Projects Manager
Lynn Dale CESCP, CMRP, CRL, MLT1 Regional Electrical and Automation Leader
Marcella Carvalho Senior ACI Deployment Lead
Margaret Daniels Project Engineer
Margaret Neaton Project Engineer
Maria Vaughn Plant Manager
Marsha Jones Senior Supply Chain Continuous Improvement Analyst
Mayra Sanchez R&D Technician III
Nadine Eldeeb Operations Supervisor
Natalie Hanson FSQR Supervisor
Natalie Heineman Production Management Engineer
Nicole Bretey Maintenance & Reliability Engineer
Nicole Mannino Food Safety Quality Chemist II
Pamela Gross Operations Technical Support Specialist
Pat Kuka Procurement Business Process Lead
Patricia Zapata Familia Customer service manager
Patti Starr-Nemeth Associate Specialist
Rachael Sexton Process Engineer
Rachel Seibel Site Engineer
Rebecca Dreessen Renaissance AEI
Rebecca Kirk Shift Supervisor
Robbie Wilson Senior Continuous Improvement Specialist (SAP PPM)
Roxanne Bourget-Betts Technical Training Specialist
Samantha Kahn
Samantha Kahn Associate Engineer
Sandra Walton Chemical Engineer / Maintenance Supervisor
Sara Galletti Regional Operations Manager
Sarah Wyenandt Project Engineer
Scott Redel H&S Manager
Shelby Droddy Project Coordinator-ANH
Stephanie Peters Plant Operations Manager
Stephanie Schmidt ACI Program Lead
Sydney Goodwin Facility Continuous Improvement Lead
Tangela CROOK
Tangela CROOK Ops Supervisor
Taylor Tarter Associate Engineer
Tracy Pirc Procure to Pay Stabilization
Tracy Theisen ME and TRACC Governance Lead
Valerie Teson Utilities Supervisor
Victoria Manu Chemist II
Yvette Greenman Regional Continuous Improvement Engineer
Cargill
Cargill Park City, KS
Cargill Protein
Cargill Protein Fresno, CA
WiM Logo Corporate